Placa de V Raid Tineo Tuña

V Raid Tineo Tuña

27 - 28 junio 2015

TC1: Tineo-Tuña. 11:00 - 8 km.

Piloto Moto Clase
Categoria
Tiempo Dif. Dif. pr. km/h
s/km
1. IIA±IGO CONTRERAS #63 KTM
1º CE2
00.000 +00.000 +00.000 -4,3
0,0
2. MARIO FERNANDEZ GA #45 Sherco
2º CE2
8:06.580 +00.000 +00.000 59,1
0,0
3. Marcelino Menendez #104 Sherco
3º CE2
8:07.358 +00.778 +00.778 59,0
0,0
4. PEDRO LUIS PEDRO G #50 KTM
4º CE2
8:18.177 +10.819 +11.597 57,8
1,3
5. ALONSO TRIGO FERNA #62 Husqvarna
1º Promesas
8:28.500 +10.323 +21.920 56,6
1,2
6. JUAN GOÑI NOGUES #83 KTM
5º CE2
8:28.595 +00.095 +22.015 56,6
0,0
7. JAVIER ARAMENDIA D #102 KTM
6º CE2
8:32.543 +03.948 +25.963 56,1
0,4
8. BORJA LLOSA VILLA #59 Husqvarna
7º CE2
8:35.603 +03.060 +29.023 55,8
0,3
9. Gustavo Santamaría #108 KTM
8º CE2
8:39.512 +03.909 +32.932 55,4
0,4
10. DANIEL ZAMORANO LU #52 KTM 10º
9º CE2
8:46.898 +07.386 +40.318 54,6
0,9
11. JOSEP GASET MAJA #101 TM 11º
10º CE2
8:49.406 +02.508 +42.826 54,4
0,3
12. ROBERTO CARLOS MOL #5 Husaberg 12º
1º CE1
8:59.569 +10.163 +52.989 53,3
1,2
13. ALEJANDRO BOLADO M #13 Husqvarna 13º
11º CE2
8:59.798 +00.229 +53.218 53,3
0,0
14. ALFONSO CASTILLO F #71 KTM 14º
12º CE2
9:00.964 +01.166 +54.384 53,2
0,1
15. Abel Alvarez Alvar #70 Husqvarna 15º
13º CE2
9:01.557 +00.593 +54.977 53,1
0,0
16. ALVARO PALACIOS HI #35 KTM 16º
14º CE2
9:03.441 +01.884 +56.861 52,9
0,2
17. Luis Heras Rguez #10 KTM 17º
1º Veteranos B
9:09.003 +05.562 +1:02.423 52,4
0,6
18. David Ramos Muñoz #78 KTM 18º
2º CE1
9:09.859 +00.856 +1:03.279 52,3
0,1
19. Arturo Dguez Rosa #805 KTM 19º
1º Veteranisimo
9:13.283 +03.424 +1:06.703 52,0
0,4
20. Estefan Martínez #23 KTM 20º
1º CE3
9:15.308 +02.025 +1:08.728 51,8
0,2
21. SERGIO HERNANDEZ M #813 Husqvarna 21º
1º Infantil
9:17.818 +02.510 +1:11.238 51,6
0,3
22. PEDRO PEREZ DIEGO #74 KTM 22º
1º Veteranos A
9:19.343 +01.525 +1:12.763 51,4
0,1
23. PEDRO MORENO PORTI #64 KTM 23º
2º Veteranos A
9:20.344 +01.001 +1:13.764 51,3
0,1
24. Diego Alonso Corgo #100 KTM 24º
15º CE2
9:22.312 +01.968 +1:15.732 51,2
0,2
25. Javier Alvrez Fdez #19 Honda 25º
1º Trail
9:23.564 +01.252 +1:16.984 51,1
0,1
26. FELIX SAENZ CARBLL #93 KTM 26º
16º CE2
9:23.672 +00.108 +1:17.092 51,0
0,0
27. Miguel Alvarez Alv #98 KTM 27º
2º CE3
9:23.686 +00.014 +1:17.106 51,0
0,0
28. EMILIO VERGARA ALV #7 Honda 28º
17º CE2
9:23.881 +00.195 +1:17.301 51,0
0,0
29. Pedro Lago Casares #68 Honda 29º
2º Trail
9:25.360 +01.479 +1:18.780 50,9
0,1
30. JOAQUIN BLASCO #99 KTM 30º
3º Veteranos A
9:26.312 +00.952 +1:19.732 50,8
0,1
31. JOSEP VERS MACIA #65 Husqvarna 31º
4º Veteranos A
9:26.643 +00.331 +1:20.063 50,8
0,0
32. Angel Luis Muñoz D #90 Sherco 32º
5º Veteranos A
9:28.198 +01.555 +1:21.618 50,6
0,1
33. Carlos J. Ferrer #49 KTM 33º
2º Veteranos B
9:35.022 +06.824 +1:28.442 50,0
0,8
34. JL Arranz Gramaje #502 Husqvarna 34º
1º CompaNeros
9:35.370 +00.348 +1:28.790 50,0
0,0
35. ANGEL GARCIA MARTI #39 KTM 35º
18º CE2
9:36.874 +01.504 +1:30.294 49,9
0,1
36. Julio Glez Pardo #106 KTM 36º
6º Veteranos A
9:39.959 +03.085 +1:33.379 49,6
0,3
37. Fernando R Catalan #819 KTM 37º
2º Infantil
9:41.278 +01.319 +1:34.698 49,5
0,1
38. Jorge Rodriguez M. #82 Gasgas 38º
3º CE3
9:41.696 +00.418 +1:35.116 49,5
0,0
39. Luis Mtnez Palomo #111 KTM 1º Veteranos B
1º ninguno
9:42.522 +00.826 +1:35.942 49,4
0,1
40. DIEGO GARCIA MARTI #80 KTM 39º
4º CE3
9:45.168 +02.646 +1:38.588 49,2
0,3
41. JOSE RAMON CONTE P #46 KTM 40º
19º CE2
9:48.659 +03.491 +1:42.079 48,9
0,4
42. Victor M. Redondo #16 Gasgas 41º
20º CE2
9:48.735 +00.076 +1:42.155 48,9
0,0
43. JUAN CARLOS SANJUA #109 KTM 42º
5º CE3
9:51.438 +02.703 +1:44.858 48,6
0,3
44. PABLO ALBA SANCHEZ #56 BMW 43º
21º CE2
9:52.740 +01.302 +1:46.160 48,5
0,1
45. Ivan Glez Sanz #3 Sherco 44º
22º CE2
9:59.365 +06.625 +1:52.785 48,0
0,8
46. Jorge De Blas #38 Husqvarna 45º
6º CE3
10:00.855 +01.490 +1:54.275 47,9
0,1
47. Florentino Parra #51 KTM 46º
7º Veteranos A
10:01.651 +00.796 +1:55.071 47,8
0,0
48. Desiderio Herreros #823 Husqvarna 47º
2º Veteranisimo
10:02.882 +01.231 +1:56.302 47,7
0,1
49. Victor J. de Inés #55 Yamaha 48º
8º Veteranos A
10:03.648 +00.766 +1:57.068 47,7
0,0
50. Daniel Begoña Glez #75 Husqvarna 49º
7º CE3
10:04.138 +00.490 +1:57.558 47,6
0,0
51. DANI COUFAL DALMAU #501 Husaberg 50º
2º CompaNeros
10:04.660 +00.522 +1:58.080 47,6
0,0
52. Alejandro Alvarez #20 KTM 51º
3º CE1
10:05.446 +00.786 +1:58.866 47,5
0,0
53. DOMINGO TROITIIA±O #17 KTM 52º
9º Veteranos A
10:10.249 +04.803 +2:03.669 47,1
0,6
54. LUIS FELIPE GOMEZ- #12 Husqvarna 53º
8º CE3
10:10.267 +00.018 +2:03.687 47,1
0,0
55. JOSE LUIS TORIBIO #21 KTM 54º
9º CE3
10:12.117 +01.850 +2:05.537 47,0
0,2
56. DIEGO ZURITA GUTIE #41 KTM 55º
23º CE2
10:16.215 +04.098 +2:09.635 46,7
0,5
57. Manuel Olmedo #84 KTM 56º
10º Veteranos A
10:16.433 +00.218 +2:09.853 46,7
0,0
58. FRANCISCO JAVIER O #87 KTM 57º
11º Veteranos A
10:16.965 +00.532 +2:10.385 46,6
0,0
59. JORDI PIÑOL CAMI #43 KTM 58º
24º CE2
10:19.719 +02.754 +2:13.139 46,4
0,3
60. GERARD VILARO OLIV #110 Beta 59º
10º CE3
10:20.924 +01.205 +2:14.344 46,3
0,1
61. ADELARDO SOBRINO O #103 Ducati 60º
3º Veteranos B
10:21.765 +00.841 +2:15.185 46,3
0,1
62. JORGE PALACIOS SER #105 Beta 61º
11º CE3
10:23.669 +01.904 +2:17.089 46,1
0,2
63. FRANCISCO SOLIS PO #67 KTM 62º
12º Veteranos A
10:23.919 +00.250 +2:17.339 46,1
0,0
64. MANUEL BUIL #47 Gasgas 63º
2º Promesas
10:24.157 +00.238 +2:17.577 46,1
0,0
65. JUAN ANTONIO SERRA #81 Gasgas 64º
25º CE2
10:25.878 +01.721 +2:19.298 46,0
0,2
66. MARIO SAN MARTIN C #107 Gasgas 65º
26º CE2
10:29.210 +03.332 +2:22.630 45,7
0,4
67. Alfonso Martín #91 Husqvarna 66º
27º CE2
10:30.731 +01.521 +2:24.151 45,6
0,1
68. Rafaél Gallar #44 Husqvarna 67º
4º Veteranos B
10:37.042 +06.311 +2:30.462 45,2
0,7
69. Benigno Menéndez #32 KTM 68º
13º Veteranos A
10:37.523 +00.481 +2:30.943 45,1
0,0
70. Javier Perea Sanz #27 Sherco 69º
5º Veteranos B
10:49.261 +11.738 +2:42.681 44,3
1,4
71. Javier Ruiz Lozano #821 Beta 70º
1º Trial-50cc.
10:49.421 +00.160 +2:42.841 44,3
0,0
72. Julio Pando Llana #112 KTM EXC 1º Promesas
2º ninguno
10:53.503 +04.082 +2:46.923 44,0
0,5
73. JOSE SANCHEZ GARCI #812 KTM 71º
3º Veteranisimo
10:53.545 +00.042 +2:46.965 44,0
0,0
74. Pablo Redoli #54 Sherco 72º
28º CE2
10:57.308 +03.763 +2:50.728 43,8
0,4
75. JOSE MANUEL HIDALG #36 KTM 73º
14º Veteranos A
10:57.428 +00.120 +2:50.848 43,8
0,0
76. Javier Pérez Sanz #79 KTM 74º
15º Veteranos A
10:58.747 +01.319 +2:52.167 43,7
0,1
77. Raúl Iglesias #42 Gasgas 75º
29º CE2
11:02.046 +03.299 +2:55.466 43,5
0,4
78. angelparra #811 KTM 76º
3º Infantil
11:03.781 +01.735 +2:57.201 43,3
0,2
79. SERGIO LOPEZ #817 Yamaha 77º
4º Infantil
11:06.080 +02.299 +2:59.500 43,2
0,2
80. ALEJANDRO BERODAS #73 Gasgas 78º
12º CE3
11:06.976 +00.896 +3:00.396 43,1
0,1
81. JORGE RUIZ ORTIZ #53 Husaberg 79º
6º Veteranos B
11:09.517 +02.541 +3:02.937 43,0
0,3
82. JOSE LOPEZ DE ASIA #40 Sherco 80º
3º Promesas
11:14.610 +05.093 +3:08.030 42,6
0,6
83. JOSE MIGUEL OLLERO #508 KTM 81º
3º CompaNeros
11:23.082 +08.472 +3:16.502 42,1
1,0
84. MARIO ALZAGA GONZA #806 Beta 82º
4º Veteranisimo
11:29.076 +05.994 +3:22.496 41,7
0,7
85. JOSE GARCIA DOMING #61 KTM 83º
16º Veteranos A
11:30.970 +01.894 +3:24.390 41,6
0,2
86. Fco José Martín R. #28 KTM 84º
7º Veteranos B
11:31.760 +00.790 +3:25.180 41,6
0,0
87. ALFREDO LOZANO ESP #11 HM 85º
13º CE3
11:36.103 +04.343 +3:29.523 41,3
0,5
88. IKER IAURRATEGI SA #30 KTM 86º
30º CE2
11:36.752 +00.649 +3:30.172 41,3
0,0
89. SAMUEL PEREZ GARCI #25 Husqvarna 87º
31º CE2
11:40.205 +03.453 +3:33.625 41,1
0,4
90. Julio Miguelez #85 KTM 88º
32º CE2
11:40.714 +00.509 +3:34.134 41,1
0,0
91. IVAN COUFAL STRASK #807 KTM 89º
5º Veteranisimo
11:47.153 +06.439 +3:40.573 40,7
0,8
92. FERNANDO MESEGUER #808 Beta 90º
6º Veteranisimo
11:50.317 +03.164 +3:43.737 40,5
0,3
93. RODOLFO GARCIA MOC #6 Husqvarna 91º
17º Veteranos A
11:55.703 +05.386 +3:49.123 40,2
0,6
94. GERMAN FERNANDEZ E #507 KTM 92º
4º CompaNeros
11:57.754 +02.051 +3:51.174 40,1
0,2
95. CARLOS MARTINEZ SA #57 Husqvarna 93º
18º Veteranos A
11:59.092 +01.338 +3:52.512 40,0
0,1
96. ALBERTO HOYOS HOYO #820 Husaberg 94º
7º Veteranisimo
11:59.206 +00.114 +3:52.626 40,0
0,0
97. GUILLERMO SANTANA #29 Husqvarna 95º
19º Veteranos A
12:01.299 +02.093 +3:54.719 39,9
0,2
98. MIKEL SANTANA GONZ #92 Husqvarna 96º
33º CE2
12:18.251 +16.952 +4:11.671 39,0
2,1
99. DANIEL GARCIA ALON #58 Sherco 97º
34º CE2
12:40.450 +22.199 +4:33.870 37,8
2,7
100. DANIEL GONCALVEZ C #34 KTM 98º
4º CE1
13:08.689 +28.239 +5:02.109 36,5
3,5
101. JAIME BELINCHON MA #503 KTM 99º
5º CompaNeros
13:12.914 +04.225 +5:06.334 36,3
0,5
102. MANUEL CADENAS #66 KTM 100º
8º Veteranos B
13:46.031 +33.117 +5:39.451 34,8
4,1
103. RUBEN LOPEZ PERLAD #96 Gasgas 101º
14º CE3
13:47.277 +01.246 +5:40.697 34,8
0,1
104. JAVIER GARCIA­A DO #95 KTM 102º
35º CE2
15:32.429 +1:45.152 +7:25.849 30,8
13,1
105. GONZALO FLORIN CAS #504 KTM 103º
6º CompaNeros
16:58.019 +1:25.590 +8:51.439 28,2
10,6
106. RAMIA³N LEGAZPI BU #802 KTM 104º
1º Mochilero
22:06.131 +5:08.112 +13:59.551 21,7
38,5
107. JAIME MIGUEL GOMEN #48 Husaberg 105º
4º Promesas
26:14.616 +4:08.485 +18:08.036 18,2
31,0
108. JAVIER BEAZCOCHEA #824 KTM 106º
8º Veteranisimo
56:27.597 +30:12.981 +48:21.017 8,5
226,6
. JUAN CARLOS CITORE #22 KTM
CE2

Clasificación general

Piloto Moto Clase
Categoria
Tiempo Penal. Dif. Dif. pr. km/h
s/km
1. MARIO FERNANDEZ GA #45 Sherco
1º CE2
8:06.580 +00.000 +00.000 59,1
0,0
2. Marcelino Menendez #104 Sherco
2º CE2
8:07.358 +00.778 +00.778 59,0
0,0
3. PEDRO LUIS PEDRO G #50 KTM
3º CE2
8:18.177 +10.819 +11.597 57,8
1,3
4. ALONSO TRIGO FERNA #62 Husqvarna
1º Promesas
8:28.500 +10.323 +21.920 56,6
1,2
5. JUAN GOÑI NOGUES #83 KTM
4º CE2
8:28.595 +00.095 +22.015 56,6
0,0
6. JAVIER ARAMENDIA D #102 KTM
5º CE2
8:32.543 +03.948 +25.963 56,1
0,4
7. BORJA LLOSA VILLA #59 Husqvarna
6º CE2
8:35.603 +03.060 +29.023 55,8
0,3
8. Gustavo Santamaría #108 KTM
7º CE2
8:39.512 +03.909 +32.932 55,4
0,4
9. DANIEL ZAMORANO LU #52 KTM
8º CE2
8:46.898 +07.386 +40.318 54,6
0,9
10. JOSEP GASET MAJA #101 TM 10º
9º CE2
8:49.406 +02.508 +42.826 54,4
0,3
11. ROBERTO CARLOS MOL #5 Husaberg 11º
1º CE1
8:59.569 +10.163 +52.989 53,3
1,2
12. ALEJANDRO BOLADO M #13 Husqvarna 12º
10º CE2
8:59.798 +00.229 +53.218 53,3
0,0
13. ALFONSO CASTILLO F #71 KTM 13º
11º CE2
9:00.964 +01.166 +54.384 53,2
0,1
14. Abel Alvarez Alvar #70 Husqvarna 14º
12º CE2
9:01.557 +00.593 +54.977 53,1
0,0
15. ALVARO PALACIOS HI #35 KTM 15º
13º CE2
9:03.441 +01.884 +56.861 52,9
0,2
16. Luis Heras Rguez #10 KTM 16º
1º Veteranos B
9:09.003 +05.562 +1:02.423 52,4
0,6
17. David Ramos Muñoz #78 KTM 17º
2º CE1
9:09.859 +00.856 +1:03.279 52,3
0,1
18. Arturo Dguez Rosa #805 KTM 18º
1º Veteranisimo
9:13.283 +03.424 +1:06.703 52,0
0,4
19. Estefan Martínez #23 KTM 19º
1º CE3
9:15.308 +02.025 +1:08.728 51,8
0,2
20. SERGIO HERNANDEZ M #813 Husqvarna 20º
1º Infantil
9:17.818 +02.510 +1:11.238 51,6
0,3
21. PEDRO PEREZ DIEGO #74 KTM 21º
1º Veteranos A
9:19.343 +01.525 +1:12.763 51,4
0,1
22. PEDRO MORENO PORTI #64 KTM 22º
2º Veteranos A
9:20.344 +01.001 +1:13.764 51,3
0,1
23. Diego Alonso Corgo #100 KTM 23º
14º CE2
9:22.312 +01.968 +1:15.732 51,2
0,2
24. Javier Alvrez Fdez #19 Honda 24º
1º Trail
9:23.564 +01.252 +1:16.984 51,1
0,1
25. FELIX SAENZ CARBLL #93 KTM 25º
15º CE2
9:23.672 +00.108 +1:17.092 51,0
0,0
26. Miguel Alvarez Alv #98 KTM 26º
2º CE3
9:23.686 +00.014 +1:17.106 51,0
0,0
27. EMILIO VERGARA ALV #7 Honda 27º
16º CE2
9:23.881 +00.195 +1:17.301 51,0
0,0
28. Pedro Lago Casares #68 Honda 28º
2º Trail
9:25.360 +01.479 +1:18.780 50,9
0,1
29. JOAQUIN BLASCO #99 KTM 29º
3º Veteranos A
9:26.312 +00.952 +1:19.732 50,8
0,1
30. JOSEP VERS MACIA #65 Husqvarna 30º
4º Veteranos A
9:26.643 +00.331 +1:20.063 50,8
0,0
31. Angel Luis Muñoz D #90 Sherco 31º
5º Veteranos A
9:28.198 +01.555 +1:21.618 50,6
0,1
32. Carlos J. Ferrer #49 KTM 32º
2º Veteranos B
9:35.022 +06.824 +1:28.442 50,0
0,8
33. JL Arranz Gramaje #502 Husqvarna 33º
1º CompaNeros
9:35.370 +00.348 +1:28.790 50,0
0,0
34. ANGEL GARCIA MARTI #39 KTM 34º
17º CE2
9:36.874 +01.504 +1:30.294 49,9
0,1
35. Julio Glez Pardo #106 KTM 35º
6º Veteranos A
9:39.959 +03.085 +1:33.379 49,6
0,3
36. Fernando R Catalan #819 KTM 36º
2º Infantil
9:41.278 +01.319 +1:34.698 49,5
0,1
37. Jorge Rodriguez M. #82 Gasgas 37º
3º CE3
9:41.696 +00.418 +1:35.116 49,5
0,0
38. Luis Mtnez Palomo #111 KTM 1º Veteranos B
1º ninguno
9:42.522 +00.826 +1:35.942 49,4
0,1
39. DIEGO GARCIA MARTI #80 KTM 38º
4º CE3
9:45.168 +02.646 +1:38.588 49,2
0,3
40. JOSE RAMON CONTE P #46 KTM 39º
18º CE2
9:48.659 +03.491 +1:42.079 48,9
0,4
41. Victor M. Redondo #16 Gasgas 40º
19º CE2
9:48.735 +00.076 +1:42.155 48,9
0,0
42. JUAN CARLOS SANJUA #109 KTM 41º
5º CE3
9:51.438 +02.703 +1:44.858 48,6
0,3
43. PABLO ALBA SANCHEZ #56 BMW 42º
20º CE2
9:52.740 +01.302 +1:46.160 48,5
0,1
44. Ivan Glez Sanz #3 Sherco 43º
21º CE2
9:59.365 +06.625 +1:52.785 48,0
0,8
45. Jorge De Blas #38 Husqvarna 44º
6º CE3
10:00.855 +01.490 +1:54.275 47,9
0,1
46. Florentino Parra #51 KTM 45º
7º Veteranos A
10:01.651 +00.796 +1:55.071 47,8
0,0
47. Desiderio Herreros #823 Husqvarna 46º
2º Veteranisimo
10:02.882 +01.231 +1:56.302 47,7
0,1
48. Victor J. de Inés #55 Yamaha 47º
8º Veteranos A
10:03.648 +00.766 +1:57.068 47,7
0,0
49. Daniel Begoña Glez #75 Husqvarna 48º
7º CE3
10:04.138 +00.490 +1:57.558 47,6
0,0
50. DANI COUFAL DALMAU #501 Husaberg 49º
2º CompaNeros
10:04.660 +00.522 +1:58.080 47,6
0,0
51. Alejandro Alvarez #20 KTM 50º
3º CE1
10:05.446 +00.786 +1:58.866 47,5
0,0
52. DOMINGO TROITIIA±O #17 KTM 51º
9º Veteranos A
10:10.249 +04.803 +2:03.669 47,1
0,6
53. LUIS FELIPE GOMEZ- #12 Husqvarna 52º
8º CE3
10:10.267 +00.018 +2:03.687 47,1
0,0
54. JOSE LUIS TORIBIO #21 KTM 53º
9º CE3
10:12.117 +01.850 +2:05.537 47,0
0,2
55. DIEGO ZURITA GUTIE #41 KTM 54º
22º CE2
10:16.215 +04.098 +2:09.635 46,7
0,5
56. Manuel Olmedo #84 KTM 55º
10º Veteranos A
10:16.433 +00.218 +2:09.853 46,7
0,0
57. FRANCISCO JAVIER O #87 KTM 56º
11º Veteranos A
10:16.965 +00.532 +2:10.385 46,6
0,0
58. JORDI PIÑOL CAMI #43 KTM 57º
23º CE2
10:19.719 +02.754 +2:13.139 46,4
0,3
59. GERARD VILARO OLIV #110 Beta 58º
10º CE3
10:20.924 +01.205 +2:14.344 46,3
0,1
60. ADELARDO SOBRINO O #103 Ducati 59º
3º Veteranos B
10:21.765 +00.841 +2:15.185 46,3
0,1
61. JORGE PALACIOS SER #105 Beta 60º
11º CE3
10:23.669 +01.904 +2:17.089 46,1
0,2
62. FRANCISCO SOLIS PO #67 KTM 61º
12º Veteranos A
10:23.919 +00.250 +2:17.339 46,1
0,0
63. MANUEL BUIL #47 Gasgas 62º
2º Promesas
10:24.157 +00.238 +2:17.577 46,1
0,0
64. JUAN ANTONIO SERRA #81 Gasgas 63º
24º CE2
10:25.878 +01.721 +2:19.298 46,0
0,2
65. MARIO SAN MARTIN C #107 Gasgas 64º
25º CE2
10:29.210 +03.332 +2:22.630 45,7
0,4
66. Alfonso Martín #91 Husqvarna 65º
26º CE2
10:30.731 +01.521 +2:24.151 45,6
0,1
67. Rafaél Gallar #44 Husqvarna 66º
4º Veteranos B
10:37.042 +06.311 +2:30.462 45,2
0,7
68. Benigno Menéndez #32 KTM 67º
13º Veteranos A
10:37.523 +00.481 +2:30.943 45,1
0,0
69. Javier Perea Sanz #27 Sherco 68º
5º Veteranos B
10:49.261 +11.738 +2:42.681 44,3
1,4
70. Javier Ruiz Lozano #821 Beta 69º
1º Trial-50cc.
10:49.421 +00.160 +2:42.841 44,3
0,0
71. Julio Pando Llana #112 KTM EXC 1º Promesas
2º ninguno
10:53.503 +04.082 +2:46.923 44,0
0,5
72. JOSE SANCHEZ GARCI #812 KTM 70º
3º Veteranisimo
10:53.545 +00.042 +2:46.965 44,0
0,0
73. Pablo Redoli #54 Sherco 71º
27º CE2
10:57.308 +03.763 +2:50.728 43,8
0,4
74. JOSE MANUEL HIDALG #36 KTM 72º
14º Veteranos A
10:57.428 +00.120 +2:50.848 43,8
0,0
75. Javier Pérez Sanz #79 KTM 73º
15º Veteranos A
10:58.747 +01.319 +2:52.167 43,7
0,1
76. Raúl Iglesias #42 Gasgas 74º
28º CE2
11:02.046 +03.299 +2:55.466 43,5
0,4
77. angelparra #811 KTM 75º
3º Infantil
11:03.781 +01.735 +2:57.201 43,3
0,2
78. SERGIO LOPEZ #817 Yamaha 76º
4º Infantil
11:06.080 +02.299 +2:59.500 43,2
0,2
79. ALEJANDRO BERODAS #73 Gasgas 77º
12º CE3
11:06.976 +00.896 +3:00.396 43,1
0,1
80. JORGE RUIZ ORTIZ #53 Husaberg 78º
6º Veteranos B
11:09.517 +02.541 +3:02.937 43,0
0,3
81. JOSE LOPEZ DE ASIA #40 Sherco 79º
3º Promesas
11:14.610 +05.093 +3:08.030 42,6
0,6
82. JOSE MIGUEL OLLERO #508 KTM 80º
3º CompaNeros
11:23.082 +08.472 +3:16.502 42,1
1,0
83. MARIO ALZAGA GONZA #806 Beta 81º
4º Veteranisimo
11:29.076 +05.994 +3:22.496 41,7
0,7
84. JOSE GARCIA DOMING #61 KTM 82º
16º Veteranos A
11:30.970 +01.894 +3:24.390 41,6
0,2
85. Fco José Martín R. #28 KTM 83º
7º Veteranos B
11:31.760 +00.790 +3:25.180 41,6
0,0
86. ALFREDO LOZANO ESP #11 HM 84º
13º CE3
11:36.103 +04.343 +3:29.523 41,3
0,5
87. IKER IAURRATEGI SA #30 KTM 85º
29º CE2
11:36.752 +00.649 +3:30.172 41,3
0,0
88. SAMUEL PEREZ GARCI #25 Husqvarna 86º
30º CE2
11:40.205 +03.453 +3:33.625 41,1
0,4
89. Julio Miguelez #85 KTM 87º
31º CE2
11:40.714 +00.509 +3:34.134 41,1
0,0
90. IVAN COUFAL STRASK #807 KTM 88º
5º Veteranisimo
11:47.153 +06.439 +3:40.573 40,7
0,8
91. FERNANDO MESEGUER #808 Beta 89º
6º Veteranisimo
11:50.317 +03.164 +3:43.737 40,5
0,3
92. RODOLFO GARCIA MOC #6 Husqvarna 90º
17º Veteranos A
11:55.703 +05.386 +3:49.123 40,2
0,6
93. GERMAN FERNANDEZ E #507 KTM 91º
4º CompaNeros
11:57.754 +02.051 +3:51.174 40,1
0,2
94. CARLOS MARTINEZ SA #57 Husqvarna 92º
18º Veteranos A
11:59.092 +01.338 +3:52.512 40,0
0,1
95. ALBERTO HOYOS HOYO #820 Husaberg 93º
7º Veteranisimo
11:59.206 +00.114 +3:52.626 40,0
0,0
96. GUILLERMO SANTANA #29 Husqvarna 94º
19º Veteranos A
12:01.299 +02.093 +3:54.719 39,9
0,2
97. MIKEL SANTANA GONZ #92 Husqvarna 95º
32º CE2
12:18.251 +16.952 +4:11.671 39,0
2,1
98. DANIEL GARCIA ALON #58 Sherco 96º
33º CE2
12:40.450 +22.199 +4:33.870 37,8
2,7
99. DANIEL GONCALVEZ C #34 KTM 97º
4º CE1
13:08.689 +28.239 +5:02.109 36,5
3,5
100. JAIME BELINCHON MA #503 KTM 98º
5º CompaNeros
13:12.914 +04.225 +5:06.334 36,3
0,5
101. MANUEL CADENAS #66 KTM 99º
8º Veteranos B
13:46.031 +33.117 +5:39.451 34,8
4,1
102. RUBEN LOPEZ PERLAD #96 Gasgas 100º
14º CE3
13:47.277 +01.246 +5:40.697 34,8
0,1
103. JAVIER GARCIA­A DO #95 KTM 101º
34º CE2
15:32.429 +1:45.152 +7:25.849 30,8
13,1
104. GONZALO FLORIN CAS #504 KTM 102º
6º CompaNeros
16:58.019 +1:25.590 +8:51.439 28,2
10,6
105. RAMIA³N LEGAZPI BU #802 KTM 103º
1º Mochilero
22:06.131 +5:08.112 +13:59.551 21,7
38,5
106. JAIME MIGUEL GOMEN #48 Husaberg 104º
4º Promesas
26:14.616 +4:08.485 +18:08.036 18,2
31,0
107. JAVIER BEAZCOCHEA #824 KTM 105º
8º Veteranisimo
56:27.597 +30:12.981 +48:21.017 8,5
226,6
Clasificación del tramo en PDF