Placa de V Raid Tineo Tuña

V Raid Tineo Tuña

27 - 28 junio 2015

Lista de inscritos Autorizados

Equipo Piloto Moto Clase Categoria
1 Las Zorreras Cesar Rubio Bressel KTM CE2
2 MOTOS JESUS SAIZ - BETA RICARDO LASTRA ARENA Beta CE3
3 ASTURACING Ivan Gonzalez Sanz Sherco CE2
4 Torreraiders Fernando González Morena Honda Trail
5 SUPERENDURO.ES ROBERTO CARLOS MOLINOS PASTOR Husaberg CE1
6 EXTREME BIKE RODOLFO GARCIA MOCHALES Husqvarna Veteranos A
7 ASCENSORES CASADO S.A. EMILIO VERGARA ALVAREZ Honda CE2
8 ALFAMEN RACING JUAN CARLOS VALERO REDONDO KTM CE2
9 ALFAMEN RACING SANTIAGO GIMENO LONGARES KTM CE2
10 Secomoto Luis Heras Rodríguez KTM Veteranos B
11 Equipo ALFREDO LOZANO ESPANA HM CE3
12 GARBANZZ LUIS FELIPE GOMEZ-PASTRANA FERNANDEZ Husqvarna CE3
13 ELMASA RACING ALEJANDRO BOLADO MANGAS Husqvarna CE2
14 ENDUREROS MADRID JOSE CARLOS HERRAIZ LLORENTE Gasgas CE2
15 ENDUREROS MADRID Víctor Tomás Castillejo KTM CE2
16 Team Lanzahita Victor Manuel Redondo Hernandez Gasgas CE2
17 ELMASA RACING DOMINGO TROITIIA±O GOMERA KTM Veteranos A
18 MOTOS JESUS SAIZ - BETA LUIS MIGUEL MUNOZ BARQUIN Beta Veteranos A
19 MARVAL RACING Javier Alvarez Fernández Honda Trail
20 ASTURACING Alejandro Alvarez Alonso KTM CE1
21 A JOSE LUIS TORIBIO GONZALEZ KTM CE3
22 A JUAN CARLOS CITORES GIL KTM CE2
23 A Estefan Martínez Jereskes KTM CE3
24 ENDUREROS MADRID ENRIQUE ORTEGA PARDO Gasgas CE3
25 A SAMUEL PEREZ GARCIA Husqvarna CE2
26 A MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ MARTIMEZ-CAVA Husaberg Veteranos B
27 MERCADO ACTUAL ENDURO TEAM Javier Perea Sanz Sherco Veteranos B
28 Tietar Racing Francisco José Martín Rodríguez KTM Veteranos B
29 TNT OFF ROAD TALDEA GUILLERMO SANTANA GONZALEZ Husqvarna Veteranos A
30 TNT OFF ROAD TALDEA IKER IAURRATEGI SANTAMARIA KTM CE2
31 JURASSIC OFFROAD CARLOS RENEDO ARENAL KTM CE3
32 ASTURACING Benigno Menéndez Velazquez KTM Veteranos A
33 ENDUREROS MADRID ADOLFO HERRERA TAMARAL Husqvarna CE2
34 BOROX EXTREM DANIEL GONCALVEZ CABANAS KTM CE1
35 A ALVARO PALACIOS HINOJOSA KTM CE2
36 BOROX EXTREM JOSE MANUEL HIDALGO SERRANO KTM Veteranos A
37 A ROBERTO PEREZ MADRONERO Yamaha Veteranos B
38 BLAS-GON RACING TEAM Jorge De Blas Delgado Husqvarna CE3
39 PAKETEAM MOTOROCK ANGEL GARCIA MARTIN KTM CE2
40 PAKETEAM MOTOROCK JOSE LOPEZ DE ASIAIN Sherco Promesas
41 BOROX EXTREM DIEGO ZURITA GUTIERREZ KTM CE2
42 A Raúl Iglesias Bermejo Gasgas CE2
43 BON PAPER JORDI PIÑOL CAMI KTM CE2
44 PAKETEAM MOTOROCK Rafaél Gallar Husqvarna Veteranos B
45 ASTURACING MARIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA Sherco CE2
46 FAREN COMEDIA JOSE RAMON CONTE PLANA KTM CE2
47 FAREN COMEDIA MANUEL BUIL Gasgas Promesas
48 A JAIME MIGUEL GOMENDIO PORCEL Husaberg Promesas
49 SAZA TEAM X Carlos José Ferrer de la Hermosa KTM Veteranos B
50 BOROX EXTREM PEDRO LUIS PEDRO GONSALVES KTM CE2
51 MERCADO ACTUAL MADRID Florentino Parra KTM Veteranos A
52 Saza Team DANIEL ZAMORANO LUENGO KTM CE2
53 Mercado Actual JORGE RUIZ ORTIZ Husaberg Veteranos B
54 A Pablo Redoli Morchón Sherco CE2
55 ATICO COMPETICION Victor José de Inés Villa Yamaha Veteranos A
56 ASTURACING PABLO ALBA SANCHEZ BMW CE2
57 Burgos Off Road CARLOS MARTINEZ SAEZ Husqvarna Veteranos A
58 ASTU RACING DANIEL GARCIA ALONSO Sherco CE2
59 A BORJA LLOSA VILLA Husqvarna CE2
60 MERCADO ACTUAL MADRID Fernando Dominguez Fernández KTM CE3
61 PISTOLOS JOSE GARCIA DOMINGUEZ KTM Veteranos A
62 Motos Arribas ALONSO TRIGO FERNANDEZ Husqvarna Promesas
63 GORDEXOLA IIA±IGO CONTRERAS GURRUCHAGA KTM CE2
64 LOS MOSQUETEROS PEDRO MORENO PORTILLO KTM Veteranos A
65 CARN D OLLA JOSEP VERS MACIA Husqvarna Veteranos A
66 PISTOLOS MANUEL CADENAS KTM Veteranos B
67 LOS MOSQUETEROS FRANCISCO SOLIS PORRAS KTM Veteranos A
68 A Pedro Lago Casares Honda Trail
69 A JOSE JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ Gasgas Veteranos B
70 ASTURACING II Abel Alvarez Alvarez Husqvarna CE2
71 AES MOTOR ALFONSO CASTILLO FERNANDEZ KTM CE2
72 Las Zorreras JAVIER MUNOZ CLIMENT KTM CE3
73 A ALEJANDRO BERODAS GONZALEZ Gasgas CE3
74 AES MOTOR PEDRO PEREZ DIEGO KTM Veteranos A
75 A Daniel Begoña Gonzalez Husqvarna CE3
76 BENI SCHOOL Angel Candás Acebo Honda Veteranos A
77 Saza Team ANGEL LORENTA COLOMA KTM CE3
78 Tietar Racing David Ramos Muñoz KTM CE1
79 J.P. ELECTROMECANICA Javier Pérez Sanz KTM Veteranos A
80 ENDUREROS MADRID DIEGO GARCIA MARTIN KTM CE3
81 PROCAR JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO LOPEZ Gasgas CE2
82 A Jorge Rodriguez Martin Gasgas CE3
83 ZIKI TEAM JUAN GOÑI NOGUES KTM CE2
84 Pa ti la vida Manuel Olmedo KTM Veteranos A
85 Pa ti la vida Julio Miguelez Sanchez KTM CE2
86 Saza Team EDUARDO GARCIA SACRISTAN Husaberg CE3
87 MC PICHARDO FRANCISCO JAVIER OLMOS KTM Veteranos A
88 A GABRIEL SERRANO CHICO Husqvarna Veteranos A
89 SOGTULAKK Federico Díaz Fernández KTM Veteranos B
90 PAKETEAM MOTOROCK Angel Luis Muñoz Diaz Sherco Veteranos A
91 Valdemanco Alfonso Martín López Husqvarna CE2
92 TNT OFF ROAD TALDEA MIKEL SANTANA GONZALEZ Husqvarna CE2
93 Burgos Off Road FELIX SAENZ CARBLLEDA KTM CE2
94 ENDUREROS MADRID 2 ANDRES HONRADO ADAN Gasgas CE2
95 Petardos Team JAVIER GARCIA­A DOMINGUEZ KTM CE2
96 PA TI LA VIDA II RUBEN LOPEZ PERLADO Gasgas CE3
97 ENDURO LIERGANES ANGEL SUAREZ LAVIN Beta CE3
98 A Miguel Alvarez Alvarez KTM CE3
99 A JOAQUIN BLASCO KTM Veteranos A
100 OVERGAS Diego Alonso Corgo KTM CE2
101 CARN DOLLA JOSEP GASET MAJA TM CE2
102 ZIKI TEAM JAVIER ARAMENDIA DE CARLOS KTM CE2
103 MC.LAS MATAS ADELARDO SOBRINO OLAGUER-FELIU Ducati Veteranos B
104 ASTURACING Marcelino Menéndez García Sherco CE2
105 RUTA ENDURO JORGE PALACIOS SERRANO Beta CE3
106 A TRONCHAMATA Julio González Pardo KTM Veteranos A
107 PAKETEAM MOTOROCK II MARIO SAN MARTIN CARRILLO Gasgas CE2
108 A TRONCHAMATA Gustavo Santamaría Cuadrado KTM CE2
109 PROCAR JUAN CARLOS SANJUAN DE LA OSADA KTM CE3
110 CARN D OLLA GERARD VILARO OLIVA Beta CE3
111 Luis Martínez Palomo KTM Veteranos B ninguno
112 Julio Pando Llana KTM EXC Promesas ninguno
501 Motor Club Badia de Roses DANI COUFAL DALMAU Husaberg CompaNeros
502 Motor Club Badia de Roses José Luis Arranz Gramaje Husqvarna CompaNeros
503 MOFILLAS RACING TEAM JAIME BELINCHON MARTINEZ KTM CompaNeros
504 MOFILLAS RACING TEAM GONZALO FLORIN CASADO KTM CompaNeros
505 ENDURO KOTUFA10 AITOR MARTINEZ GARCIA Gasgas CompaNeros
506 ENDURO KOTUFA10 MARCOS JIMANEZ SANCHEZ Husaberg CompaNeros
507 HDLD TEAM GERMAN FERNANDEZ EGEA KTM CompaNeros
508 HDLD TEAM JOSE MIGUEL OLLERO YANGUAS KTM CompaNeros
509 GIPSY RIDERS MARBELLA DANIEL TOBAL Husqvarna CompaNeros
510 GIPSY RIDERS MARBELLA JAVIER CARMONA AGUILERA KTM CompaNeros
511 GRAN BOCADILLO 2 Miguel Angel Gil Casas Gasgas CompaNeros
512 GRAN BOCADILLO 2 Sergio Gil Casas Gasgas CompaNeros
801 A BEATRIZ LEGAZPI NEGUERUELA KTM Feminas
802 A RAMIA³N LEGAZPI BUIDE KTM Mochilero
803 Maturana Racing Team RAFA NUÑEZ-MATURANA KTM Mochilero
804 Maturana Racing Team GONZALO NUÑEZ-MATURANA Husqvarna Infantil
805 Cagalera Brouback Arturo Domínguez La Rosa KTM Veteranisimo
806 ASTUR ACCIIA³N AVENTURA MARIO ALZAGA GONZALEZ Beta Veteranisimo
807 Motor Club Badia de Roses IVAN COUFAL STRASKRABOVA KTM Veteranisimo
808 INSERSO TEAM FERNANDO MESEGUER DIAZ Beta Veteranisimo
809 Motor Club Badia de Roses BRIAN ROPER KTM Veteranisimo
810 MARBELLA CONECTION JUAN FRANCISCO RUEDA ORGAZ KTM Veteranisimo
811 ATICO COMPETICION Angel Parra Bartolome KTM Infantil
812 CEPSA-CARREFOUREXPRESS JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA KTM Veteranisimo
813 Secomoto SERGIO HERNANDEZ MONZON Husqvarna Infantil
814 CEPSA-CARREFOUR EXPRESS PEDRO MANUEL MORENO SANZ Sherco Veteranisimo
815 Motos Arribas ANGEL LUIS ARRIBAS BLANCO Husqvarna Mochilero
816 A ENRIQUE SANTOS DE LA SEN KTM Veteranisimo
817 CEPSA-CARREFOUR-EXPRESS SERGIO LOPEZ Yamaha Infantil
818 A ANGEL LUIS ARRIBAS LUQUE Husqvarna Infantil
819 Secomoto Fernando Rafael Catalan pozo KTM Infantil
820 Secomoto ALBERTO HOYOS HOYOS Husaberg Veteranisimo
821 Pa ti la vida Javier Ruiz Lozano Beta Trial-50cc.
822 F DAVID ARIAS FERNANDEZ Yamaha Veteranisimo
823 Burgos Off Road Desiderio Herreros Cuñado Husqvarna Veteranisimo
824 A JAVIER BEAZCOCHEA YESTE KTM Veteranisimo