Placa de Raid Villa de Bembibre

Raid Villa de Bembibre

Sábado, 11 abril 2015

Lista de inscritos Autorizados

Equipo Piloto Moto Categoría Clase
1 Victor Manuel Redondo Hernandez Gasgas CE2
2 Sergio Vetas Rodriguez KTM CE2
3 Cesar Rubio Bressel KTM CE2
4 LUIS FELIPE GOMEZ-PASTRANA FERNANDEZ Husqvarna CE3
5 Javier Rubio Bressel KTM CE2
6 Francisco José Martín Rodríguez KTM Veteranos B
7 Sergio Vaquero Martínez Husaberg CE3
8 Luis Heras Rodríguez KTM Veteranos B
9 FCO. JAVIER SANTIAGO PASTOR KTM Veteranos A
10 PEDRO SANTIAGO PASTOR KTM Veteranos A
11 PABLO SANTIAGO SAN NICOLAS KTM CE2
12 IGNACIO BASTARRECHE ALBERT Suzuki CE2
13 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ ABAD Suzuki CE2
14 MARCOS SALMERON RODRIGUEZ Husqvarna Veteranos A
15 PACO SALMERON Husqvarna Veteranos A
16 AITOR MARTINEZ GARCIA Gasgas CE3
17 Giacomo Del Bon Husqvarna CE1
18 David López Mejia KTM CE1
19 Javier Alvarez Fernández Honda Trail
20 SERGIO VAZQUEZ ITURRIAGA Husqvarna CE2
21 JORGE JIMENEZ CHILLON Husqvarna Promesas
22 PABLO PEREZ SANZ Sherco CE2
23 Víctor Tomás Castillejo KTM CE2
24 ADELARDO SOBRINO OLAGUER-FELIU Ducati Veteranos B
25 Luis Martínez Palomo KTM Veteranos B
26 RICARDO VILLAJOS CERVANTES Yamaha CE1
27 Fernando González Morena Honda Trail
28 ADOLFO HERRERA TAMARAL Husqvarna CE2
29 Alejandro Bermejo Gil Gasgas CE3
30 DIEGO GARCIA MARTIN KTM CE3
31 ANTONIO LIAñO LAVIN Husqvarna CE3
32 Victor José de Inés Villa Yamaha Veteranos A
33 MARINO MEDINA KTM Veteranos B
34 RAUL FERNANDEZ ABASCAL KTM CE2
35 ANGEL SUAREZ LAVIN Beta CE3
36 JAVIER GALINDO GUTIERREZ Gasgas CE3
37 Pedro Guzmán González KTM Veteranos B
38 Javier Perea Sanz Sherco Veteranos B
39 LUIS ALBERTO VALERA LOPEZ Husqvarna CE1
40 Miguel Angel Vargas Gonzalez Husqvarna CE3
41 Juan García de la Vega Gasgas CE3
42 JUAN GOÑI NOGUES KTM CE2
43 Juan González Fernández KTM Veteranos B
44 RICARDO LOPEZ MEJIA Husaberg Veteranos A
45 Gregorio Gómez García Sherco Veteranos A
46 GONZALO BLAZQUEZ HERRERO Husqvarna CE3
47 JAVIER PALAU MARTIN KTM CE2
48 ANTONIO GARCIA MADAJEWSKI KTM CE2
49 RUBEN LOPEZ PERLADO Gasgas CE3
50 JOSE SAEZ BRAVO Gasgas Veteranos A
51 DAVID RAMOS MUÑOZ KTM CE1
52 RICARDO LASTRA ARENA Beta CE3
53 LUIS ENRIQUE AJA BUSTAMANTE Beta CE2
54 Carlos José Ferrer de la Hermosa KTM Veteranos B
55 JUAN CARLOS SANJUAN DE LA OSADA KTM CE3
56 Alfonso Martín López Husqvarna CE1
57 JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO LOPEZ Gasgas CE2
58 ANGEL GARCIA MARTIN KTM CE2
59 ANGEL LUIS MUÑOZ DIAZ Sherco Veteranos A
60 JAIME FRANCISCO GARCIA LOPEZ Husaberg CE2
61 ALBERTO DIEZ LORA KTM CE3
62 DAVID NOMBELA VALENZUELA Gasgas CE3
63 EMILIO VERGARA ALVAREZ Honda CE2
64 RODOLFO GARCIA MOCHALES Beta Veteranos A
65 DANIEL CANEDO GUTIERREZ Gasgas CE3
66 DANIEL ALGARRA LOPEZ KTM Promesas
67 Rafaél Gallar Husqvarna Veteranos B
68 MIKEL SANTANA GONZALEZ Husqvarna CE2
69 GUILLERMO SANTANA GONZALEZ Husqvarna Veteranos A
70 JAVIER GOIRICELAYA IZQUIERDO KTM CE2
71 GERMAN FERNANDEZ EGEA KTM CE2
72 MARCOS MERINO TORREJON Husqvarna CE1
73 IVAN GARCIA MOLINA Husqvarna CE3
74 IKER IÑURRATEGI SANTAMARIA KTM CE2
75 RAFAEL TORRES JIMéNEZ Husaberg Veteranos A
76 JORGE PALACIOS SERRANO Beta CE3
77 MARIO SAN MARTIN CARRILLO Gasgas CE2
78 ANDRES HONRADO ADAN Gasgas CE2
79 GERARD VILARO OLIVA Beta CE3
80 Cesar Ferrero Luengo KTM CE1
81 ALBERTO ANTON PUENTE KTM CE2
82 Javier Bol Santamaría KTM CE2
83 DANIEL TOBAL Husqvarna CE3
84 Alejandro Sanchez Alvarez Husaberg CE2
85 FELIX SAENZ CARBLLEDA KTM CE2
86 JOSEP VERS MACIA Husqvarna Veteranos A
87 RUBEN JIMENEZ MUÑOZ KTM CE3
88 JOSE MIGUEL OLLERO YANGUAS KTM CE2
89 GUILLERMO IZQUIERDO MARTIN Husaberg CE2
90 LUIS ANGEL LLORENTE FERNANDEZ KTM CE2
91 ZAMBRANA SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL Husaberg CE3
92 MOLINOS PASTOR ROBERTO CARLOS Husaberg CE1
93 GONZALEZ SANZ IVAN Sherco CE2
94 VERS MACIA JOSEP Husqvarna Veteranos A
95 MORENO SILVA ANDRES MANUEL KTM CE3
96 GOMEZ LANA JONATAN Husqvarna CE2
97 SALVADOR RUBIO MONTOYA ninguno Veteranos A
98 Mario Manso Sancho ninguno CE2
99 Manuel Olmedo Diaz Palacio ninguno Veteranos A
100 Suso Ramon Miguelez Sanchez ninguno CE2
101 Serejo Alvarez Jordán ninguno CE2
102 Andres Moreno Sslva ninguno CE3
104 Ignacio García Torrego Motocicleta Promesas **
105 Fernando Dominguez Fernández Motocicleta CE2 **
501 Miguel Oliván Berrocal KTM Compañeros
502 ALEJANDRO OLIVÑN BERROCAL Yamaha Compañeros
503 Sergio Gil Casas KTM Compañeros
504 Miguel Angel Gil Casas Gasgas Compañeros
505 BORJA HUERTAS Yamaha Compañeros
506 JOSE LUIS LAZARO PARIS KTM Compañeros
507 JAIME LAZARO PARIS KTM Compañeros
508 VICTOR RUIZ LAZARO Gasgas Compañeros
509 FERNANDO RAMIRO BENíTEZ Gasgas Compañeros
510 JOSE VARELA PARDO KTM Compañeros
511 SANTIAGO ESTRADA DE LA GUERRA Sherco Compañeros
512 JOSE LOPEZ DE ASIAIN Sherco Compañeros
513 PABLO FERNANDEZ DOMINGEZ Yamaha Compañeros
514 ALBERTO DE DIOS DE LA TORRE KTM Compañeros
515 MANUEL MAESTRO GALLEGO KTM Compañeros
516 FERNANDO FERNANZ MARTIN KTM Compañeros
517 DANI ALONSO SANCHEZ KTM Compañeros
518 BRUNO CUENCA PEREZ KTM Compañeros
801 ALBERTO HOYOS HOYOS Husaberg Veteranisimo
802 Arturo Domínguez La Rosa KTM Veteranisimo
803 GONZALO NUÑEZ-MATURANA Husqvarna Infantil
804 MARIO ALZAGA GONZALEZ Beta Veteranisimo
805 Fernando Rafael Catalan pozo KTM Infantil
806 Nacho Rodríguez López KTM Infantil
807 Fernando Rodríguez Varona KTM Veteranisimo
808 JUAN FRANCISCO RUEDA ORGAZ KTM Veteranisimo
809 CARLOS MICHAEL CORTES MUXFELDT KTM Veteranisimo
810 DESIDERIO HERREROS CUÑADO Husqvarna Veteranisimo
811 PEDRO MANUEL MORENO SANZ Gasgas Veteranisimo
812 Jesús Matalobos Martín KTM Veteranisimo
813 Angel Parra Bartolome KTM Infantil
814 Debora Manzanera Barranquero KTM Feminas
815 JESUS DE LA FUENTE ROJO Husqvarna Veteranisimo
816 SERGIO HERNANDEZ MONZóN KTM Infantil
817 Javier Ruiz Lozano ninguno Trial
901 Miguel Requena Navarro KTM Aficionados
902 Salvador Ciravolo Cini KTM Aficionados
903 BORJA LASA CORTES KTM Aficionados
904 JOSE GOMEZ HIJON KTM Aficionados
905 CEREZO MADAMé EDUARDO KTM Aficionados
906 MADAM JAVIER Gasgas Aficionados
907 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO OMAR Yamaha Aficionados
908 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ALBERTO JESUS Gasgas Aficionados
909 MARCEL HERNANDEZ ARAGONES KTM Aficionados