Clasificación final

Piloto Moto Equipo Categoría
Clase
Tiempo Penal. Dif. Dif. pr. km/h
s/km
1. Carlos Enrique Caballero Barrio #74 KTM..
Chili Team
1º CE2
4:45.000 +00.000 +00.000 63,1
0,0
2. Alfonso Ramos Gacía #67 KTM..
Zona Paddock
1º CE3
5:03.000 +18.000 +18.000 59,4
3,6
3. Alvaro Garcia Ruiz #105 KTM..
Chili Team
1º CE1
5:23.000 +20.000 +38.000 55,7
4,0
4. David Corrales Garcia #104 Husaberg
Chili Team
2º CE3
5:30.000 +07.000 +45.000 54,5
1,4
5. Benjamin Torre Alonso #90 Sherco
Torremotor
2º CE2
5:33.000 +03.000 +48.000 54,0
0,6
6. Luis Rey #30 Husaberg
Setalde Racing Team
3º CE2
5:37.000 +04.000 +52.000 53,4
0,8
7. Nestor Colio #58 KTM..
Zona Paddock
4º CE2
5:46.000 +09.000 +1:01.000 52,0
1,8
8. Julio Pando Llana #810 KTM..
Arrancatapinos
1º Infantil
5:49.000 +03.000 +1:04.000 51,5
0,6
9. Vicente Torre Valbuena #110 Sherco
Torremotor
5º CE2
5:50.000 +01.000 +1:05.000 51,4
0,2
10. David López Mejia #66 KTM..
Petardos Team
6º CE2
10º
5:53.000 +03.000 +1:08.000 50,9
0,6
11. Alfredo Hortiguela Herradas #70 Gasgas
Petardos Team
3º CE3
11º
5:55.000 +02.000 +1:10.000 50,7
0,4
12. Gregorio Gómez García #72 Sherco
Burgos Off Road
1º Veteranos A
12º
5:59.000 +04.000 +1:14.000 50,1
0,8
13. Iván García Gutiérrez #109 Husaberg
Chili Team
7º CE2
1º **
6:01.000 +02.000 +1:16.000 49,8
0,4
14. Jorge Rodríguez Muñoz #55 Husaberg
Chili Team
2º CE1
13º
6:03.000 +02.000 +1:18.000 49,5
0,4
15. Adrian Blanco López #78 KTM..
Pisoraka
3º CE1
14º
6:07.000 +04.000 +1:22.000 49,0
0,8
16. Ricardo Iglesias Carton #96 KTM..
Goritrans Racing Team
2º Veteranos A
15º
6:10.000 +03.000 +1:25.000 48,6
0,6
17. Fernando Merino Fernández #113 Gasgas
Chili Team
8º CE2
16º
6:10.000 +00.000 +1:25.000 48,6
0,0
18. Iker Egaña Aristondo #94 Husaberg
9º CE2
17º
6:12.000 +02.000 +1:27.000 48,3
0,4
19. Juan Carlos Martinez Melón #32 KTM..
Pisoraka
3º Veteranos A
18º
6:12.000 +00.000 +1:27.000 48,3
0,0
20. Modesto Muñoz Oliver #103 Husaberg
Rumarcón Tomelloso
4º Veteranos A
19º
6:13.000 +01.000 +1:28.000 48,2
0,2
21. José Manuel Valverde Santoja #61 KTM..
Kachetosan FDI
4º CE1
20º
6:13.000 +00.000 +1:28.000 48,2
0,0
22. Iván Ruiz Martín #89 Husaberg
TK-TK Team
5º CE1
21º
6:14.000 +01.000 +1:29.000 48,1
0,2
23. Santiago Elizalde Rodrigañezz #65 KTM..
Paketeam
10º CE2
22º
6:16.000 +02.000 +1:31.000 47,8
0,4
24. Samuel Miguel González #112 KTM..
Pisoraka
6º CE1
23º
6:17.000 +01.000 +1:32.000 47,7
0,2
25. Manuel Olmedo #83 KTM..
Pa ti la vida
11º CE2
24º
6:21.000 +04.000 +1:36.000 47,2
0,8
26. Estefan Martínez Jereskes #15 KTM..
4º CE3
25º
6:21.000 +00.000 +1:36.000 47,2
0,0
27. José Luis Arranz Gramaje #814 Husaberg
Motor Club Badia de Roses
1º Veteranisimo
26º
6:23.000 +02.000 +1:38.000 46,9
0,4
28. Adolfo Frias Puente #91 KTM..
Goritrans Racing Team
12º CE2
27º
6:23.000 +00.000 +1:38.000 46,9
0,0
29. Desiderio Herreros Cuñado #807 Gasgas
Burgos Off Road
2º Veteranisimo
28º
6:23.000 +00.000 +1:38.000 46,9
0,0
30. David Ramos Muñoz #9 KTM..
Tietar Racing
7º CE1
29º
6:24.000 +01.000 +1:39.000 46,8
0,2
31. Ricardo Martínez Melón #82 Husaberg
Pisoraka
1º Veteranos B
30º
6:26.000 +02.000 +1:41.000 46,6
0,4
32. Jorge Vegas Martínez #68 Gasgas
Team Motos La Adrada
13º CE2
31º
6:27.000 +01.000 +1:42.000 46,5
0,2
33. Javier Bol Santamaría #76 KTM..
Burgos Off Road
8º CE1
2º **
6:30.000 +03.000 +1:45.000 46,1
0,6
34. Rodrígo Hernando Inés #98 KTM..
Goritrans Racing Team
5º CE3
32º
6:31.000 +01.000 +1:46.000 46,0
0,2
35. Miguel Angel Zambrana Sanchez #73 Husaberg
Petardos Team
6º CE3
33º
6:32.000 +01.000 +1:47.000 45,9
0,2
36. Roberto Valenzuela Muñoz #77 KTM..
Team Inform@ticos Enduro
7º CE3
34º
6:34.000 +02.000 +1:49.000 45,6
0,4
37. Esau Herrero Coelho #60 KTM..
Pisoraka
14º CE2
35º
6:38.000 +04.000 +1:53.000 45,2
0,8
38. Antonio Martínez #101 KTM..
Burgos Off Road
15º CE2
36º
6:38.000 +00.000 +1:53.000 45,2
0,0
39. Pablo Santamaría Abad #95 Kawasaki
Goritrans Racing Team
16º CE2
37º
6:40.000 +02.000 +1:55.000 45,0
0,4
40. Mariano García Tejedor #817 Gasgas
Pa ti la vida
3º Veteranisimo
38º
6:43.000 +03.000 +1:58.000 44,6
0,6
41. Daniel De Marcos Nieto #4 Gasgas
Team Lanzahita
17º CE2
39º
6:44.000 +01.000 +1:59.000 44,5
0,2
42. Vidal Camarero Rodríguez #81 Honda
9º CE1
40º
6:44.000 +00.000 +1:59.000 44,5
0,0
43. Raúl Gutierrez Ortiz #59 Gasgas
RGO Competición
18º CE2
41º
6:44.000 +00.000 +1:59.000 44,5
0,0
44. Jorge Hernando Inés #97 KTM..
Goritrans Racing Team
10º CE1
42º
6:45.000 +01.000 +2:00.000 44,4
0,2
45. Antonio Pérez Fernández #17 Gasgas
Frama Enduro Team
19º CE2
43º
6:46.000 +01.000 +2:01.000 44,3
0,2
46. Federico Díaz Fernández #16 KTM..
2º Veteranos B
44º
6:46.000 +00.000 +2:01.000 44,3
0,0
47. Sergio Vaquero Martínez #7 Husaberg
Pa ti la vida
8º CE3
45º
6:46.000 +00.000 +2:01.000 44,3
0,0
48. Alvaro Rodríguez López #42 KTM..
Enduro Madrid Jeke en Jaka
1º Promesas
46º
6:51.000 +05.000 +2:06.000 43,7
1,0
49. Juan Carlos Sanjuan De la Osa #34 KTM..
9º CE3
47º
6:53.000 +02.000 +2:08.000 43,5
0,4
50. Jon Ibañez Pérez #22 Husaberg
Hilerry Xtrem
20º CE2
48º
7:06.000 +13.000 +2:21.000 42,2
2,6
51. Javier Olave #24 Husaberg
Enduro Madrid Jeke en Jaka
3º Veteranos B
49º
7:11.000 +05.000 +2:26.000 41,7
1,0
52. Fernando Martín Infante #115 Motocicleta
21º CE2
3º **
7:12.000 +01.000 +2:27.000 41,6
0,2
53. Unai Zubizarreta #38 Husaberg
Setalde Racing Team
11º CE1
50º
7:15.000 +03.000 +2:30.000 41,3
0,6
54. Omar Redondo García #75 Gasgas
Zona Paddock
22º CE2
51º
7:17.000 +02.000 +2:32.000 41,1
0,4
55. Luis Martínez Palomo #71 KTM..
Burgos Off Road
4º Veteranos B
52º
7:17.000 +00.000 +2:32.000 41,1
0,0
56. Pablo Redoli Morchón #43 KTM..
23º CE2
53º
7:23.000 +06.000 +2:38.000 40,6
1,2
57. Eneko Rubio Ereño #53 KTM..
Hilerry Xtrem
24º CE2
54º
7:23.000 +00.000 +2:38.000 40,6
0,0
58. Victor Manuel Redondo Hernandez #1 Gasgas
Team Lanzahita
25º CE2
55º
7:24.000 +01.000 +2:39.000 40,5
0,2
59. Ignacio Hernando García #93 KTM..
26º CE2
56º
7:24.000 +00.000 +2:39.000 40,5
0,0
60. Víctor Tomás Castillejo #2 KTM..
12º CE1
57º
7:25.000 +01.000 +2:40.000 40,4
0,2
61. Diego Gómez González #99 KTM..
Goritrans Racing Team
13º CE1
58º
7:28.000 +03.000 +2:43.000 40,1
0,6
62. Nacho Rodríguez López #804 KTM..
Enduro Madrid Jeke en Jaka
2º Infantil
59º
7:28.000 +00.000 +2:43.000 40,1
0,0
63. Rafaél Gallar #64 Husaberg
Paketeam
5º Veteranos A
60º
7:31.000 +03.000 +2:46.000 39,9
0,6
64. Miguel De La Fuente #111 KTM..
Paketeam
6º Veteranos A
61º
7:31.000 +00.000 +2:46.000 39,9
0,0
65. Raúl García Alonso #116 Motocicleta
27º CE2
4º **
7:32.000 +01.000 +2:47.000 39,8
0,2
66. Victor Francisco González Rivas #21 Gasgas
7º Veteranos A
62º
7:33.000 +01.000 +2:48.000 39,7
0,2
67. Jesús Plaza Freyer #57 KTM..
8º Veteranos A
63º
7:33.000 +00.000 +2:48.000 39,7
0,0
68. Sergio Vetas Rodriguez #3 Gasgas
Team Lanzahita
28º CE2
64º
7:34.000 +01.000 +2:49.000 39,6
0,2
69. Adrián Del Castillo Martín #79 KTM..
Team Inform@ticos Enduro
10º CE3
65º
7:47.000 +13.000 +3:02.000 38,5
2,6
70. José Ignacio Martínez Gubia #49 KTM..
Miranda
5º Veteranos B
66º
7:50.000 +03.000 +3:05.000 38,2
0,6
71. Fernando Rafael Catalan pozo #802 KTM..
Secomoto
3º Infantil
67º
7:51.000 +01.000 +3:06.000 38,2
0,2
72. Fernando Rodríguez Varona #803 KTM..
Enduro Madrid Jeke en Jaka
4º Veteranisimo
68º
7:51.000 +00.000 +3:06.000 38,2
0,0
73. Javier Fernández Justo #102 KTM..
9º Veteranos A
69º
7:52.000 +01.000 +3:07.000 38,1
0,2
74. Javier Ruiz Lozano #19 Gasgas
Pa ti la vida
14º CE1
70º
7:55.000 +03.000 +3:10.000 37,8
0,6
75. Javier Gamella Pontón #80 Husaberg
Fox RC
15º CE1
71º
7:57.000 +02.000 +3:12.000 37,7
0,4
76. David Toledano Ruiz #36 KTM..
Carone
11º CE3
72º
8:05.000 +08.000 +3:20.000 37,1
1,6
77. Miguel Gutiérrez López #815 TM...
Atico Competición
4º Infantil
73º
8:06.000 +01.000 +3:21.000 37,0
0,2
78. Manuel Froufe #100 Gasgas
Mx Motostop
12º CE3
74º
8:07.000 +01.000 +3:22.000 36,9
0,2
79. Gonzalo Nuñez Maturana #801 KTM..
Maturana Racing Team
5º Infantil
75º
8:10.000 +03.000 +3:25.000 36,7
0,6
80. Alfredo Gómez Bóveda #47 Gasgas
Persianas Martínez Racing Team
10º Veteranos A
76º
8:10.000 +00.000 +3:25.000 36,7
0,0
81. Julio Miguelez Sanchez #84 KTM..
Pa ti la vida
16º CE1
77º
8:13.000 +03.000 +3:28.000 36,5
0,6
82. Luis Hernando Inés #92 KTM..
Goritrans Racing Team
11º Veteranos A
78º
8:14.000 +01.000 +3:29.000 36,4
0,2
83. Javier Perea Sanz #26 Sherco
Mercado Actual
6º Veteranos B
79º
8:16.000 +02.000 +3:31.000 36,2
0,4
84. Noel Sánchez Díaz #6 Gasgas
Team Lanzahita
13º CE3
80º
8:17.000 +01.000 +3:32.000 36,2
0,2
85. Angel Parra #805 KTM..
Atico Competición
6º Infantil
81º
8:20.000 +03.000 +3:35.000 36,0
0,6
86. José María Fraile de Arriba #5 Gasgas
Team Lanzahita
29º CE2
82º
8:27.000 +07.000 +3:42.000 35,5
1,4
87. Daniel Sánchez Domarco #18 KTM..
Frama Enduro Team
2º Promesas
5º **
8:29.000 +02.000 +3:44.000 35,3
0,4
88. Rubén Cuenca Gila #86 KTM..
Pisoraka
30º CE2
83º
8:38.000 +09.000 +3:53.000 34,7
1,8
89. Gabriel López Sanchez #63 Gasgas
Al Límite
31º CE2
84º
8:45.000 +07.000 +4:00.000 34,2
1,4
90. Julián López Jaraba #106 KTM..
PTV..
12º Veteranos A
85º
8:53.000 +08.000 +4:08.000 33,7
1,6
91. Francisco José Martín Rodríguez #20 Gasgas
Tietar Racing
7º Veteranos B
86º
9:04.000 +11.000 +4:19.000 33,0
2,2
92. Iñigo Axpe Otadui #23 KTM..
Hilerry Xtrem
8º Veteranos B
87º
9:10.000 +06.000 +4:25.000 32,7
1,2
93. Oscar Galindo #29 Gasgas
Setalde Racing Team
17º CE1
88º
9:22.000 +12.000 +4:37.000 32,0
2,4
94. Julián Cobo Martínez #44 Yamaha
Persianas Martínez Racing Team
13º Veteranos A
89º
9:36.000 +14.000 +4:51.000 31,2
2,8
95. Javier Sánchez Martínez #87 Gasgas
14º Veteranos A
90º
9:46.000 +10.000 +5:01.000 30,7
2,0
96. Javier Ugalde Ibañez #31 Honda
Hilerry Xtrem
15º Veteranos A
91º
10:20.000 +34.000 +5:35.000 29,0
6,8
97. Adrián Moyano López #13 KTM..
Sudaktm Team
16º Veteranos A
92º
10:30.000 +10.000 +5:45.000 28,5
2,0
98. Raúl Jimenez #28 Sherco
Setalde Racing Team
32º CE2
93º
10:44.000 +14.000 +5:59.000 27,9
2,8
99. Salvador Ciravolo Cini #8 KTM..
Sudaktm Team
17º Veteranos A
94º
11:02.000 +18.000 +6:17.000 27,1
3,6
100. Eduardo Quiza Partida #10 Husaberg
9º Veteranos B
95º
12:52.000 +1:50.000 +8:07.000 23,3
22,0
101. Danny Ferreira Galvez #35 Sherco
Setalde Racing Team
33º CE2
96º
13:54.000 +1:02.000 +9:09.000 21,5
12,4
102. Manuel Ruiz de Loizaga Celada #46 Yamaha
Puertas Martínez Racing Team
18º Veteranos A
97º
14:10.000 +16.000 +9:25.000 21,1
3,2
103. Rubén Osa Martinez #33 Gasgas
Setalde Racing Team
14º CE3
98º
16:14.000 +2:04.000 +11:29.000 18,4
24,8
104. Angel Luis Muñoz Diaz #85 Husaberg
Paketeam
34º CE2
99º
17:23.000 +1:09.000 +12:38.000 17,2
13,8

Retirados

Equipo Piloto Moto Motivo
Clasificación final en PDF